2006 Schedule
8/25 7:15 @
Tinley Park (Andrew) 2614.00
9/2 1:00 H
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) 2959.00
9/8 7:00 @
Crete (C.-Monee) 1500.00
9/16 1:00 H
Kankakee (Sr.) 1383.00
9/23 1:00 H
*Harvey (Thornton) 2596.00
9/29 7:00 @
*Lansing (Thornton Fractional South) 1767.00
10/7 1:00 H
*Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.) 3492.00
10/14 1:00 H
*Dolton (Thornridge) 1870.00
10/20 7:00 @
*Calumet City (Thornton Fractional North) 1683.00
2005 Schedule
8/26 7:00 @
Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.) 3012.00
@ Bloom Trail
9/3 1:00 H
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) 2924.00
9/10 1:00 H
Tinley Park (Andrew) 2544.00
9/16 7:00 @
*Oak Lawn (Community) 1778.00
9/24 1:00 H
*Palos Heights (Shepard) 1817.00
10/1 1:00 @
*Harvey (Thornton) 2512.00
10/8 1:00 @
*Dolton (Thornridge) 1877.00
10/15 1:00 H
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 1834.00
10/21 7:00 @
Palos Hills (Stagg) 2478.00
2004 Schedule
8/28 1:00 @
Dolton (Thornridge) 1800
9/4 1:00 H
Harvey (Thornton) 2507
9/10 7:00 @ *
Lockport (Twp.) 3297
9/18 1:00 H *
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 3230
9/23 7:30 @ *
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) 2767
10/2 1:00 H *
Orland Park (Sandburg) 3401
10/8 7:00 @ *
Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.) 2955
@ Bloom Trail
10/16 1:00 H *
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 2624
10/23 1:00 H *
Joliet (Twp.) 4993
2003 Schedule
8/30 1:00 H
Dolton (Thornridge)
1759
9/6 1:00 @
Harvey (Thornton)
2348
9/13 1:00 H *
Lockport
(Twp.) 3180
9/19 7:00 @ *
Frankfort
(Lincoln-Way East) 3023
9/27 1:00 H *
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
2641
10/3 7:15 @ *
Orland Park (Sandburg)
3341
10/11 1:00 H *
Chicago
Heights (Bloom Twp.) 2812
10/17 7:00 @ *
New Lenox (Lincoln
Way) 2528
10/24 7:00 @ *
Joliet (Twp.)
4779
2002 Schedule
8/30 7:00 @
Chicago
Heights (Bloom Twp.) 2774
@ Chicago Hts. (Bloom Trail)
9/7 1:00 H
Harvey (Thornton)
2334
9/13 7:00 @ *
Palos
Hills (Stagg) 2157
9/21 1:00 @ *
Bolingbrook
1716
9/28 1:00 H *
Tinley
Park (Andrew) 2348
10/5 1:00 @ *
Dolton (Thornridge)
1685
10/12 1:00 H *
Bradley
(B.-Bourbonnais) 1696
10/18 7:30 @ *
Romeoville
1985
10/26 1:00 H *
Palos
Heights (Shepard) 1728
#### - Enrollment
*Conference Game
|