Your
Team | Score
| Opponent
| Score
| |
Abingdon |
| |
| |
Addison (A. Trail)
| 21
| Hillside
(Proviso West) | 6
| |
Addison (Driscoll Catholic)
| 35
| DeLaSale
(Minn.) | 0
| |
Albion (Edwards County) |
| |
| |
Aledo |
0 |
Quincy (Notre Dame) |
26 |
|
Alexis
| |
| |
|
Algonquin
(Jacobs) | 0
| Cary
(C.-Grove) | 37
| |
Alton (Marquette) |
| |
| |
Alton (Sr.) |
| |
| |
Amboy |
| |
| |
Anna (A.-Jonesboro) |
| |
| |
Annawan |
| |
| |
Antioch |
27
| Bensenville
(Fenton) | 7
| |
Arcola |
| |
| |
Argenta (A.-Oreana) |
| |
| |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
0
| Palatine
(Fremd) | 24
| |
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
| 22
| Niles
(Notre Dame) | 12
| |
Armstrong |
| |
| |
Arthur |
| |
| |
Ashland (A.C. Central) |
| |
| |
Ashton |
| |
| |
Astoria |
| |
| |
Atwood (A.-Hammond) |
| |
| |
Auburn |
| |
| |
Augusta (Southeastern) |
| |
| |
Aurora (A. Christian) |
0
| Aurora
(Central Catholic) |
55 |
|
Aurora
(Central Catholic) |
55
| Aurora
(A. Christian) | 0
| |
Aurora (East) |
0
| Minooka
| 25
| |
Aurora (Marmion Academy)
| 7
| Glen
Ellyn (Glenbard South) | 6
| |
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
6
| Wheaton
(W.Warrenville South) |
21 |
|
Aurora
(West) | |
| |
|
Avon
| |
| |
|
Barrington
| 14
| Rolling
Meadows | 23
| |
Barry |
| |
| |
Bartlett |
19
| Oswego
| 13
| |
Bartonville (Limestone) |
| |
| |
Batavia |
28
| West
Chicago | 0
| |
Beardstown |
| |
| |
Belleville (Althoff) |
| |
| |
Belleville (East) |
| |
| |
Belleville (West) |
| |
| |
Belvidere |
| |
| |
Bement |
| |
| |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
7
| Antioch
| 27
| |
Benton |
| |
| |
Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) |
3
| Oak
Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
21 |
|
Bethalto
(Civic Memorial) | |
| |
|
Bethany
| |
| |
|
Biggsville
(Union) | |
| |
|
Bismarck
(B.-Henning) | |
| |
|
Bloomington
(Central Catholic) | |
| |
|
Bloomington
(H.S.) | |
| |
|
Blue
Island (Eisenhower) | 6
| Tinley
Park (H.S.) | 35
| |
Bolingbrook |
26
| South
Holland (Thornwood) | 14
| |
Bradford [B.-HENRY-MIDLAND COOP] |
| |
| |
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
| 32
| Richton
Park (Rich South) | 18
| |
Braidwood (Reed-Custer) |
12
| Peotone
| 35
| |
Breese (Central) |
| |
| |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
| |
| |
Bridgeport (Red Hill) |
| |
| |
Buffalo Grove |
7
| Hoffman
Estates (H.S.) |
30 |
|
Bunker
Hill | |
| |
|
Burbank
(Reavis) | 6
| Chicago
(Curie) | 12
| |
Burbank (St. Laurence)
| 51
| Chicago
(Kenwood) | 25
| |
Burlington (Central)
| 59
| Elgin
(St. Edward) | 0
| |
Bushnell (B.-Prairie City) |
| |
| |
Byron |
41
| Princeton
| 17
| |
Cahokia |
| |
| |
Cairo |
| |
| |
Calumet City (Thornton Fractional N.) |
10
| Lansing
(Thornton Fractional S.) |
27 |
|
Cambridge
| |
| |
|
Camp
Point (Central) | |
| |
|
Canton
| |
| |
|
Carbondale
| |
| |
|
Carlinville
| |
| |
|
Carlyle
| |
| |
|
Carmi
(C.-White County) | |
| |
|
Carol
Stream (Glenbard North) |
42
| |
| |
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) |
7
| Lake
Zurich | 10
| |
Carrollton |
| |
| |
Carterville |
| |
| |
Carthage |
| |
| |
Cary (C.-Grove) |
37
| Algonquin
(Jacobs) | 0
| |
Casey (C.-Westfield) |
| |
| |
Centralia |
| |
| |
Cerro Gordo |
| |
| |
Champaign (Centennial) |
| |
| |
Champaign (Central) |
| |
| |
Charleston |
| |
| |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
| |
| |
Chenoa |
| |
| |
Chester |
| |
| |
Chicago (Amundsen)
| 22
| Chicago
(Lincoln Park) | 20
| |
Chicago (Austin) |
0
| Chicago
(Crane) | 20
| |
Chicago (Bogan) |
| |
| |
Chicago (Bowen) |
| |
| |
Chicago (Brother Rice)
| 25
| Midlothian
(Bremen) | 0
| |
Chicago (C. Vocational) |
| |
| |
Chicago (Calumet) |
| |
| |
Chicago (Carver) |
| |
| |
Chicago (Clemente) |
| |
| |
Chicago (Collins) |
0
| Chicago
(St. Rita) | 52
| |
Chicago (Corliss) |
0
| Palos
Heights (Chicago Christian) |
41 |
|
Chicago
(Crane) | 20
| Chicago
(Austin) | 0
| |
Chicago (Curie) |
12
| Burbank
(Reavis) | 6
| |
Chicago (DeLaSalle)
| 28
| Des
Plaines (Maine West) | 22
| 2OT
|
Chicago
(Dunbar) | |
Moline |
| |
Chicago (DuSable) |
| |
| |
Chicago (Englewood) |
8
| Chicago
(Hyde Park) | 48
| |
Chicago (Farragut) |
6
| Chicago
(Flower Vocational) | 50
| |
Chicago (Fenger) |
| |
| |
Chicago (Flower Vocational) |
50
| Chicago
(Farragut) | 6
| |
Chicago (Foreman) |
| |
| |
Chicago (Gage Park) |
| |
| |
Chicago (Gordon Tech) |
14
| Mundelein
(Carmel) | 15
| |
Chicago (Hales Franciscan) |
6
| Lisle
(Benet Academy) | 34
| |
Chicago (Harlan) |
0
| Chicago
(Julian) | 37
| |
Chicago (Harper) |
| Gary,
IN. (Lew Wallace) | |
|
Chicago
(Hirsch) | |
| |
|
Chicago
(Hubbard) |
34
| Chicago
(Lane) | 14
| |
Chicago (Hyde Park) |
48
| Chicago
(Englewood) | 8
| |
Chicago (Juarez) |
| Chicago
(Orr) | |
|
Chicago
(Julian) |
37 |
| |
|
Chicago
(Kelly) |
12 |
Chicago (Kennedy) |
20 |
|
Chicago
(Kelvyn Park) | |
| |
|
Chicago
(Kennedy) |
20 |
Chicago (Kelly) |
12 |
|
Chicago
(Kenwood) |
25 |
Burbank (St. Laurence) |
51 |
|
Chicago
(King) | |
| |
|
Chicago
(Lake View) | 0
| Chicago
(Marshall) | 33
| |
Chicago (Lane) |
14
| Chicago
(Hubbard) |
34 |
|
Chicago
(Leo) | 0
| Kankakee
(McNamara) | 41
| |
Chicago (Lincoln Park) |
20
| Chicago
(Amundsen) | 22
| |
Chicago (Lindblom) |
| |
| |
Chicago (Luther North) |
8
| Elmwood
Park | 38
| |
Chicago (Luther South) |
0
| Elmhurst
(Immaculate Conception) |
49 |
|
Chicago
(Manley) | 6
| Pekin
| 43
| |
Chicago (Marist)
| 48
| Chicago
(St. Francis de Sales) | 0
| |
Chicago (Marshall)
| 33
| Chicago
(Lake View) | 0
| |
Chicago (Mather) |
| |
| |
Chicago (Morgan Park) |
12
| Harvey
(Thornton) | 29
| |
Chicago
(Mt.Carmel) | 20
| Joliet
(Catholic) |
29 |
|
Chicago
(Orr) | |
Chicago (Juarez) |
| |
Chicago (Phillips) |
| |
| |
Chicago (Prosser)
| 22
| Chicago
(Roosevelt) | 18
| |
Chicago (Robeson) |
| Gary
(Westside), IN | |
|
Chicago
(Roosevelt) | 18
| Chicago
(Prosser) | 22
| |
Chicago (Schurz) |
| Waukegan
| |
|
Chicago
(Senn) | |
| |
|
Chicago
(Simeon) | |
| |
|
Chicago
(South Shore) | |
| |
|
Chicago
(Spalding) | |
| |
|
Chicago
(St. Francis de Sales) | 0
| Chicago
(Marist) | 48
| |
Chicago (St. Patrick) |
6
| River
Grove (Holy Cross) |
16 |
|
Chicago
(St. Rita) | 52
| Chicago
(Collins) | 0
| |
Chicago (Steinmetz) |
0
| Chicago
(Taft) | 20
| |
Chicago (Sullivan) |
| |
| |
Chicago (Taft) |
20
| Chicago
(Steinmetz) | 0
| |
Chicago (Tilden)
| 42
| Chicago
(Washington) | 0
| |
Chicago (Washington) |
0
| Chicago
(Tilden) | 42
| |
Chicago (Wells) |
| |
| |
Chicago (Westinghouse) |
| |
| |
Chicago (Vocational) |
0 | Chicago
(Young) | 48 |
|
Chicago
(Young) | 48 |
hicago (Vocational) |
0 | |
Chicago
Heights (Bloom Twp.) | 6
| Dolton
(Thornridge) | 18
| |
Chicago Heights (Marian)
| 48
| Westchester
(St. Joseph) | 20
| |
Chillicothe (Illinois ValleyCentral) |
| |
| |
Christopher |
| |
| |
Clifton (Central) |
| |
| |
Clinton |
| |
| |
CoalCity |
| |
| |
Colfax (Ridgeview) |
| |
| |
Collinsville |
| |
| |
Columbia |
| |
| |
Concord (Triopia) |
| |
| |
CountryClub Hills (Hillcrest) |
14
| Oak
Forest | 24
| |
Crete (C.-Monee) |
| |
| |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
20
| Grayslake
| 40
| |
Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) |
13
| McHenry
| 16
| |
Crystal Lake (South) |
0
| Woodstock
(H.S.) | 46
| |
Cuba |
| |
| |
Cullom (Tri-Point) |
| |
| |