2006 Schedule
8/25 7:30 H
Chicago (Marshall) 1183.00
@ North Park University
9/2 2:30 @
Oak Park (Fenwick) 1907.40
@ Morton H.S.
9/9 1:00 H
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) 2554.20
@ North Park University
9/15 7:30 @
*Kankakee (McNamara) 775.50
9/22 7:30 H
*Chicago (St. Ignatius) 2245.65
@ North Park University
9/29 7:30 H
*Chicago (Leo) 864.60
@ North Park University
10/7 1:30 @
*River Grove (Guerin) 1140.15
10/13 7:30 H
*Chicago (Hales Franciscan) 858.00
@ North Park University
10/20 7:30 @
*Burbank (St. Laurence) 2105.40
2005 Schedule
8/26 7:30 @
Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) 7721.00
9/2 7:30 H
Oak Park (Fenwick) 1900.80
@ North Park University
9/10 1:30 @
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) 3403.95
9/17 6:00 H
*Kankakee (McNamara) 760.65
@ North Park University
9/24 7:00 @
*Chicago (St. Ignatius) 2209.35
@ Hanson Stadium
9/30 7:30 @
*Chicago (Leo) 999.90
@ St. Laurence
10/7 7:30 H
*River Grove (Guerin) 1242.45
@ North Park University
10/15 1:30 @
*Chicago (Hales Franciscan) 442.00
10/21 7:30 H
*Burbank (St. Laurence) 2115.30
@ North Park University
2004 Schedule
8/28 11:00 H *
Chicago (Hales Franciscan) 0
@ Lane
9/4 1:30 @ *
Oak Park (Fenwick) 1159
@ Oak Park-River Forest
9/11 11:00 H
Chicago (Brother Rice) 2334
@ Lane
9/18 7:00 @
Chicago (Mt. Carmel) 1510
@ Gately
9/24 7:30 @ *
Chicago (Leo) 0
@ St. Laurence
10/2 3:00 H
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) 2455
@ Lane
10/9 11:00 H *
Kankakee (McNamara) 428
@ Lane
10/16 1:30 @ *
River Grove (Guerin)
10/23 11:00 H *
Burbank (St. Laurence) 0
@ Lane
2003 Schedule
8/30 1:00 @ *
Chicago (Hales
Franciscan) 644
9/6 3:00 H *
Oak Park
(Fenwick) 1135
@ Lane
9/12 7:30 @
Chicago
(Brother Rice) 2350
9/20 11:00 H
Chicago (Mt.
Carmel) 1530
@ Lane
9/27 3:00 H *
Chicago (Leo)
562
@ Lane
10/4 2:00 @
Carpentersville
(Dundee-Crown) 2338
10/10 7:30 @ *
Kankakee
(McNamara)
402
10/18 3:00 H *
River
Grove (Holy Cross) 946
@ Lane
10/24 7:30 @ *
Burbank
(St. Laurence) 1536
2002 Schedule
8/31 4:00 H
Kankakee
(McNamara) 421
9/7 1:00 @
Woodstock
(Marian) 763
9/13 7:30 @ *
Chicago
Heights
(Marian Catholic) 1692
9/22 11:00 H *
Chicago (Mt.
Carmel) 1612
@ Lane
9/29 12:00 @ *
Oak Park
(Fenwick) 1138
@ Oak
Park-River Forest
10/5 11:00 H *
Mundelein
(Carmel) 1360
@ Lane
10/13 3:00 H
Burbank
(St. Laurence) 1552
@ Lane
10/19 1:30 @ *
Lisle (Benet
Academy) 1281
10/25 7:30 @ *
Niles (Notre Dame)
1448
#### - Enrollment
*Conference Game
|